FINNLANDER'S

Show results Vega

Home
Our Dogs
Show news 2015
Show news 2016
B litter 2004
D litter 2006
M litter 2015
O litter 2017
Puppies
Hunting
In Memoriam
Links

Finnlander's Dangerous Beauty - VEGA

Date

Place

Judge

Class

Result

26.06.2016

Clubmatch Doetinchem (NL)

N. Horsten-Ceustermans (NL)

veteran

Exc 1, BOS veteran

07.05.2016

N.E. Les Artigues-de-Lussac (F)

M-A Fabre (F)

veteran

Exc 1

17.4.2016

Bissendorf (B)

Herr Klemann (D)

veteran

Vet.CAC, Anw. Dt. Vet. Ch. VDH, BOS, Veteran Ch. Club (CCF)

12.03.2016

Genk (B)

G. Nymann (DK)

veteran

Exc 1, Vet. CAC, BOB, Belgian Vet. Ch.

28.02.2016

Oer-Erkenschwick (D)

H. Assenmacher-Feyel (D)

veteran

Vet. CAC, Best veteran

22.01.2016

Eindhoven (NL)

A. Czegledi (HU)

veteran

Exc 1, Vet. CAC, R-CAC, Dutch Vet. Ch.

10.01.2016

Turnhout (B)

V. Veiga (PT)

veteran

Exc 1, Vet. CAC, BOS

01.11.2015

Metz (F)

R. Favre (F)

veteran

Exc 1, BOS

27.09.2015

Maastricht (NL)

D. Rutten (NL)

veteran

Exc 1, vet.CAC, R-CAC

13.09.2015

Libramont (B)

S. Seymour (UK)

veteran

Exc 1, vet-CAC, BOS

21.06.2015

Clubmatch Doetinchem (NL)

A. Combre (F)

veteran

Exc 2

09.11.2014

Karlsruhe (D)

W. Trumpfheller (D)

veteran

Vet. CAC

28.09.2014

Maastricht (NL)

J. Crawford Manton (IE)

veteran

VG 1

27.09.2014

Maastricht (NL)

J. Verrees (B)

veteran

Exc 1, vet.CAC, R-CAC, R-CACIB

21.09.2014

Libramont (B)

H. Boelaars (NL)

veteran

Exc 1, vet.CAC

30.08.2014

Luxembourg (L)

M-T Gabrielli- Mondo

veteran

Exc 1, vet.CAC, L Vet. Ch, Benelux VW'14

22.06.2014

Clubmatch Doetinchem (NL)

W. Wellens (NL)

breeder

Exc 2, R-CAC

25.05.2014

Clubmatch Werl (D)

J. Wauben (NL)

open

Exc 2, R-CAC

24.05.2014

Clubmatch Werl (D)

B. Seibel (D)

open

Exc 2, R-CAC

16.06.2013

Clubmatch Doetinchem (NL)

D. Rutten (NL)

breeder

VG 2

19.05.2013

N.E. Saint-Sulpice Les Feuilles (F)

A. Combre (F)

champion

Exc 2

24.06.2012

Tourinnes-la-Grosse Club Show (B)

J. Wauben (NL)

champion

Exc 1, CAC, the best bitch (no BOB selected)

17.06.2012

Clubmatch Doetinchem (NL)

P. Sanders (NL)

breeder

Exc 1

27.05.2012

N.E. St Germain du Puy (F)

D. Didier (F)

champion

Exc +

12.05.2012

Dortmund (D)

E. Deutscher (A)

champion

Exc 1, Antw.Dt.Ch. VDH German Champion

04.02.2012

Troyes (F)

S. Roser (F)

champion

Exc 1, CACIB, BOB

21.08.2011

Mechelen (B)

N. Horsten-Ceustermans (NL)

champion

Exc 1, R-CAC, R-CACIB

14.08.2011

Clubmatch Valkenburg (NL)

H. Vink (NL)

breeder (fokkersklasse)

2nd place

19.06.2011

Clubmatch Doetinchem (NL)

J. Wauben (NL)

breeder (fokkersklasse)

EXC 1, R-CAC

21.05.2011

Wieze (B)

D. Letroye-Lantin (B)

champion

EXC 1, CAC, BOS

13.06.2010

Clubmatch Doetinchem (NL)

M. Mannucci (I)

breeder (fokkersklasse)

EXC 2

26.09.2009

Maastricht (NL)

T. Viets (NL)

champion

EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, NL Ch.

08.08.2009

Ludwigshafen (D)

W. Schicker (D)

champion

VG 1

05.07.2009

Tourinnes-la-Grosse Club Show (B)

J. Wauben (NL)

champion

 Exc 1, R-CAC

04.07.2009

Echt (NL)

R. Reyniers (B)

champion

 Exc 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

31.05.2009

N.E. St. Aubes des Landes (F)

A. Combre (CH)

champion

Exc+

09.05.2009

Saarbrücken (D)

A. de Wilde (B)

champion

Exc 1, Anw. Dt. Ch., CAC, CACIB, BOB 

03.05.2009

Dortmund (D)

H. Assenmacher-Feyel (D)

champion

Exc 2, Res. -Anw. Dt. Ch., R-CAC, R-CACIB

21.03.2009

Wieze (B)

W. de Vries-Hoogland (NL)

champion

Exc 1, R-CAC

07.02.2009

Eindhoven (NL)

N. Horsten-Ceustermans (NL)

champion

Exc 1, R-CAC, R-CACIB

01.11.2008

Metz (F)

S. Roser (F)

champion

Exc 1, CACIB, BOB, shortlisted

19.10.2008

Dortmund (D)

E. Deutscher (A)

open

Exc 1, Anw. Dt. Ch., R-CAC, R-CACIB

29.09.2008

Maastricht (NL)

J. Roberts (NL)

open

Exc 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

06.09.2008

Luxemburg (L)

V. Kardos (H)

open

Exc 1, CAC, R-CACIB, L Ch.

29.06.2008

Tourinnes-la-Grosse Club Show (B)

S. Roser (F)

intermediaire

Exc 2

08.06.2008

Druten, Clubmatch (NL)

R. Smits (NL)

fokkersklasse

Exc 2

11.05.2008

N.E. St. Langis les Mortagne (F)

A. Simon (F)

intermediaire

Exc 4

30.03.2008

Luxembourg (L)

H. Maissen-Jarisch (A)

intermediaire

Exc 1, CAC, CACIB

08.02.2008

Eindhoven (NL)

J. Smojver-Sellmovic (HR)

intermediaire

Exc 1, R-CACIB

09.12.2007

Genk (B)

P. Krol (PL)

intermediaire

Exc 1, R-CAC, R-CACIB

03.11.2007

Metz (F)

S. Roser (F)

junior

EXC 1

29.09.2007

Maastricht (NL)

J. Hoffmann (NL)

junior

EXC 1, CAC, BOB

01.09.2007

Luxemburg (L)

D. McCoy (IRL)

junior

VG 1

10.06.2007

Lommel (B)

P. Rekiranta (FIN)

junior

EXC 1, BOB

27.05.2007

N.E. Montier en Der (F)

M. Bouvet (F)

junior

VG

20.05.2007

Druten, Clubmatch (NL)

L. Kersbergen (NL)

junior

EXC 2

14.04.2007

Antwerpen (B)

W. Van den Broeck (B)

junior

VG 1

01.04.2007

Luxemburg (L)

D. Witkowska (PL)

puppy

Very promising 2

03.02.2007
Eindhoven (NL)
J. Medard-Rinquet (F)
puppy
Very promising, BOB puppy