FINNLANDER'S

Show results Diva

Home
Our Dogs
Show news 2015
Show news 2016
B litter 2004
D litter 2006
M litter 2015
O litter 2017
Puppies
Hunting
In Memoriam
Links

Lux J. Ch. & L. Ch & C.I.E.
Isis of Traveller's Joy - DIVA

Date

Place

Judge

Class

Result

16.06.2013

Clubmatch Doetinchen (NL)

D. Rutten (NL)

veteran

Exc 1, Vet.CAC

17.06.2012

Clubmatch Doetinchen (NL)

P. Sanders (NL)

veteran

EXC 2

13.06.2010

Clubmatch Doetinchen (NL)

M. Mannucci (I)

veteran

EXC 1, Vet.CACBest veteran

28.03.2010

Luxembourg (L)

T. Leenen (B)

veteran

EXC 1, L. Vet Ch.

05.09.2009

Luxembourg (L)

C. Barry-Sheehan (IRL)

veteran

EXC 1

31.05.2009

N.E. St. Aubes des Landes (F)

M. Bouvet (F)

veteran

EXC 1

29.06.2008

Tourinnes-la-Grosse (B)

S. Roser (F)

champion

EXC 2

11.05.2008

N.E. St. Langis les Mortagne (F)

A. Simon (F)

champion

EXC+

03.11.2007

Metz (F)

S. Roser (F)

champion

EXC 1, R-CACIB

29.09.2007

Maastricht (NL)

J. Hoffmann (NL)

champion

EXC 1, R-CAC, CACIB

01.09.2007

Luxemburg (L)

Dick McCoy (IRL)

champion

EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

20.05.2007

Druten, Clubmatch (NL)

Lydia Kersbergen (NL)

champion

EXC 2

14.04.2007

Antwerpen (B)

W. Van den Broeck (B)

champion

EXC 1, R-CAC, R-CACIB

01.04.2007

Luxemburg (L)

Dorota Witkowska (PL)

champion

EXC 1, CAC, R-CACIB

28.05.2006

Druten, Clubmatch (NL)

Jean-Pierre Boitard (F)

champion

EXC 3

03.09.2005

Luxemburg (L)

Maisy Kuffer (L)

champion

EXC 1, CAC, R-CACIB

22.05.2005

Druten, Clubmatch (NL)

Gérard Genichon (F)

open

VG

15.05.2005

N.E. St. Galmier (F)

Jean-Michel Fabre (F)

champion

EXC 4

17.04.2005

Dachau (D)

Günther Elser (D)

champion

EXC 1, CAC, BOB, BIS

27.03.2005

Luxemburg (L)

Zvi Kupferberg (IL)

champion

EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

29.01.2005

Eindhoven (NL)

Kresten Scheel (DK)

champion

EXC 1, R-CAC, R-CACIB

06.11.2004
Metz (F)
Jean-Pierre Boitard (F)
champion
EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
04.09.2004
Luxemburg (L)
Nicolas Kuffer (L)
champion
EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
12.06.2004
Druten, Clubmatch (NL)
Nicole Horsten (NL)
open
VG
30.05.2004
N.E. Les Riceys (F)
Jean-Michel Fabre (F)
champion
EXC+
06.09.2003
Luxemburg (L)
Maisy Kuffer (L)
open
EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Lux Ch.
27.07.2003
Helsinki (FIN)
Moa Persson (S)
open
VG 1
08.06.2003
N.E. St. Germain de Puy (F)
Gilles Ruhl (F)
open
EXC+
24.05.2003
Namur (B)
Jacques Medard-Rinquet (F)
open
EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
30.03.2003
Luxemburg (L)
Palmiro Cottafavi (L)
open
EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
01.09.2002
Luxemburg (L)
Steffi Kirschbichler (A)
open
VG 2
27.07.2002
Iisalmi (FIN)
Marianne Furst-Danielsson (S)
intermediate
EXC 5
31.03.2002
Luxemburg (L)
Johan Hiddes (NL)
junior
EXC 1, Lux Junior Ch.